China National Heavy Duty Truck Original Engine Oil Heavy Duty Haowo Special Oil 3.5L CH-4 Engine Oil
Rated 3.5/5 based on 11 customer reviews
Categories
  • Door To Door Delivery - From China to India
  • We take care of the custom clearance
  • We pay the Air and sea transportation
  • We pay the suppliers and do quality check
  • You do not even need an Import Export Code or GST number to buy from us

China National Heavy Duty Truck Original Engine Oil Heavy Duty Haowo Special Oil 3.5L CH-4 Engine Oil

Available: In Stock
Rs. 957.70
Questions? Call Now: 8448188526
  • All products on this website contains factory price.
  • Door To Door delivery available.
  • We take care of the custom clearance.
  • Contact us for pricing, customization, or other inquiries.

  • Note: Add to Cart button will appear after Check Availability

    Get a Quote
    Get a Quote

SAE rating : 4

Item number : 20W-50

Brand : China National Heavy Duty Truck

Pour point : 45

Flash point : 35

appropriate types : 3.5L

model : CH-4

quality level : CF-4

Viscosity grade : 5

API level : 2

Whether cross-border supply : no

Product display

1

2

Ch

CH oil keg










V-type thrust rod _11.jpg

V-type thrust rod _12.jpg

V-type thrust rod _13.jpg

Rubber bearing _02.jpg

V-type thrust rod _15.jpg

V-type thrust rod _16.jpg

V-type thrust rod _17.jpg


Left rear view mirror assembly(Wide-angle exterior mirror) WG1651770051
Right rear view mirror assembly(Wide-angle exterior mirror) WG1651770052
Front lower mirror assembly WG1651770053
Blind external mirror assembly WG1651770054
Hexagon socket head screw(96mm) AZ1651770061
Hexagon socket head screw(10mm) AZ1651770062
Cap nut Q394B08F31
Hexagon socket head screw Q2580820F31
Left fender AZ1651231001
Right fender AZ1651231002
Fender support rod II AZ1651231006
Fender support rod I AZ1651231005
Upper skid plate WG1651231007
Lower skid plate WG1651231008
Cross recessed countersunk head screw Q2560616
Under the skid plate WG1651231010
Hinge plate A2165113015
Hex head bolt Q150B0816F31
Hinge seat WG1642110016
Blockages WG1642930003
Hexagon socket head screw Q218B0860
Hinge pin 1623877 A21642110017
Gas Spring WG1651113020
Cotter pin Q5002014
Locking mechanism WG1600441008
Shock absorber assembly(right) WG1629440092
Shock absorber assembly(left) WG1629440091
Shock absorber bracket assembly 70 mine
Shock absorber spacer sleeve A21651440208
Shock absorber lower bracket WG1651440213
Hex head bolt Q150B1475
Hex head bolt Q150B14100
casing WG1600440005
Sleeve WG1600440004
Guide wheel bracket WG1651440212
Hex head bolt Q150B1485
Fuel tank WG9632550001
Fuel tank bracket A29112550220
Fuel tank fastening tape WG9725550010
Fuel tank mat WG9725550009
HONO left seat assembly WG1642510005
Door handle WG1664330001
Water bucket Length 1.55M  φ60cm
Wiper motor 70 mine
Wiper Blade 70 mine
Wiper arm 70 mine
Wiper rotating connecting rod 70 mine
motor 70 mine
Tooth box pad  WH10
1540W alternator VG1560090012
Diaphragm spring brake chamber L=75    WG9000360612
Tank tension pin 2  AZ9112550228
Tank tension pin 2  AZ9112550227
Inner ring gear
Brake rivet
Cab left workbench assembly
Cab right workbench assembly
The first piece of the rear steel plate WG9770520015+(1)
Rear steel plate 2 WG9770520015+(2)
3rd piece of rear steel plate WG9770520015+(3)
4th piece of rear steel plate WG9770520015+(4)
5th piece of rear steel plate WG9770520015+(5)
Speed ​​control transistor 840321







Shipping, Order Tracking & Delivery?
Our sales representatives are available Mon-Sat : 9:30 AM to 6:00 PM, You can track your orders through customer care number 8448188526. If you are using the Kartzapper.com mobile website, you can press once touch connect to call our customer service team.

What is Kartzapper.com's Shipping Policy for wholesale orders?
We endeavor to deliver shipments procured through Kartzapper.com in excellent condition and in the fastest time possible. Your order will be insured against transport related damages and can be claimed in case of any unforeseeable damage. We take 7-60 days to deliver your orders depending on the size and customization requirement. However, if your order does not reach you within 75 days of payment, you are liable to request for a refund which our team will gladly approve.

How do I check the status of my order?
Please tap on “My Orders” section under main menu of App/Website to check your order status. We will also send a message and an email at every step of the delivery process.

How can I check if Kartzapper.com delivers to my PIN Code?
Pin Code serviceability is, generally, not a restriction in India for large orders as we will deliver the shipment to the contact center nearest to your location.
We have tied up with contact centers all over the country. To keep your shipping charges low, you can be required to arrange pick up of the consignment from the nearest contact center in the most cost-efficient manner suitable to you.

Does Kartzapper.com deliver wholesale shipments outside India?
Yes, we shipments outside India too, however, the charges will be separate and you will be required to share identification documents. Kindly contact our customer care if you are outside India and wish to order trough Kartzapper.com.

How can I get my shipment delivered faster?
You have the option to choose the delivery timeline yourself in the shipping tab of every product page. As a thumb rule, choosing the most cost-effective service according to your business is advised.

What is Kartzapper.com's Shipping Policy for samples?
We endeavor to deliver samples procured through Kartzapper.com in excellent condition and in the fastest time possible. For samples, we will charge a part of the shipping cost from you basis your pin code. The same will be added to your order value before you checkout.

If the package is lost or un-delivered to your preferred location, we will refund the complete order amount including any shipping charges, if paid online.
If you return an order delivered to you, order shipping charges will also be refunded. Kartzapper.com will just deduct the return pickup and delivery charge from your refund which will be based on actual cost. However if you self-ship your returns, we will reimburse self-shipment charges based on Kartzapper.com's Returns Policy. For accounts whose return behaviors violate our fair usage policy, the delivery charges will not be refunded.
*Order value is calculated after applying discounts/VAT/GST or any other applicable charges.

We endeavor to deliver shipments procured through Kartzapper.com in excellent condition and in the fastest time possible. Your order will be insured against transport related damages and can be claimed in case of any unforeseeable damage. We take 7-60 days to deliver your orders depending on the size and customization requirement. However, if your order does not reach you within 75 days of payment, you are liable to request for a refund which our team will gladly approve.

What is Kartzapper.com’s Fair Usage Policy?
We endeavor to provide the best experience to our customers. However, some accounts return most of the items or choose to not accept our shipments. We wish to discourage the unfair exploitation of our liberal returns policies. To protect the rights of our customers, we reserve the right to collect shipping charges on all orders and disable cash on delivery option for accounts which have high percentage of returns and shipments not accepted by value of orders placed.

How do I check the status of my order?
Please tap on “My Orders” section under main menu of App/Website to check your order status.

How can I check if Kartzapper.com delivers to my PIN Code?
You can find out if Kartzapper.com delivers to your PIN Code using the courier serviceability tool available on the product page. Please tap on “Check Delivery options” and enter your area PIN code in the respective field to get the required information about standard order delivery time and availability of Cash on Delivery for the Product selected. The PIN codes serviced by us are frequently updated, so if we do not deliver to your PIN code today, please come back and check to see if this has changed. This tool is not required for bulk orders as we will send the products to the nearest pickup point in your district where you can collect the package if door-step delivery is not possible.

How are samples purchased on Kartzapper.com delivered to me?
All orders placed on Kartzapper.com are dispatched through our own courier service - Kartzapper.com Logistics or through other courier partners such as Blue Dart, Delhivery, Ecom-express Etc.

Does Kartzapper.com deliver samples outside India?
Yes, we deliver samples outside India too, however, the charges will be separate and you will be required to share identification documents. Kindly contact our customer care if you are outside India and wish to order a sample trough Kartzapper.com.

How can I get my order delivered faster?
Sorry, currently we do not have any service available to expedite the order delivery. In future, if we are offering such service and your area pincode is serviceable, you will receive a communication from our end.

Some items will be marked as quick delivery samples and you may choose to order them to receive quick deliveries in 2-7 days time.

I have received a partial item/partial order or an Untenanted/Void packet?
Kindly reach out to us for pilferage within 48 hours of delivery failing which the claim will not be entertained. While we investigate, we request you to please make note of the below points.
  • Please do not use the item for which claim is being raised.
  • You may be required to information’s like, short description of the case (A few questions will be asked to help us understand the scenario)
  • The snapshots of the packet and other boxes (If any) (Try to cover the sides which look tampered / damaged as per the users.
  • The refund for prepaid/Cash on delivery orders will be done after the investigation
  • You may not be liable for a refund, if he/she falls in any of the scenarios stated below:
  • Failure to provide adequate information about the case:
  • Failure to provide snapshots of the packet and box (if any)
  • If a pilferage delivery was received, pilferage claims must be made the same day.
  • You must not dispose of the packaging for 3 - 4 days post - delivery. We might need to pick-up your packaging for investigation at our end.
  • You have used the item for which claim was raised.
  • In case of a component missing from a multi-component item such as Kurta, Bed - sheets, inner wear sets etc. only exchange option would be provided basis serviceability and product type